Jump to menu

Full Stats

Scoreboard: Pool A

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1 Junthir FloresPhilippines71317030
2 Philipp KitzmannGermany71116027
3 David BixlerGreat Britain61412026
4 Cyril CaylaFrance7206026
5 Tim MurrayUnited States71411025
6 Dev SharmaCanada7157022
7 Matthieu DussaultCanada7166022
8 Will SteedmanPhilippines7615021
9 Brett KolinekUnited States7119020
10 Hendrix MamingPhilippines7119020
11 Jason ConradCurrier Island7200020
12 Dan GillickUnited States7109019
13 Phil WebbGreat Britain6136019
14 Michael KapoorUnited States7513018
15 Joe IannaconeUnited States7612018
16 Hugo Lefrancois2Canada7116017
17 Vinayak PuthranIndia6107017
18 Derek RamsayPhilippines7134017
19 Gareth CookCurrier Island7213015
20 Dan EllenbergerCanada7411015
21 Hatvani DánielCurrier Island7510015
22 Mathieu CabaFrance7150015
23 Joe BoltonGreat Britain677014
24 Robert JablkoGermany777014
25 Manu KaranIndia6131014
26 Michel BonnefontFrance7310013
27 Sudeesh ManapaatiIndia649013
28 Jamie CraigCanada7112013
29 Gaëtan ForgetFrance7111012
30 Greg HusakUnited States793012
31 Tarek Iko EibenGermany7120012
32 David StreetCurrier Island729011
33 Ray IllianUnited States738011
34 Don TomUnited States756011
35 Sebastian ZierGermany765011
36 Filip LaaseGermany783011
37 Hariharan KrishnaswamyIndia6010010
38 Romuald GourlotFrance737010
39 Jacob Ole NestingenGermany746010
40 John SandahlUnited States755010
41 Marc LewisCurrier Island755010
42 Jens AldingerGermany71809
43 Rob McgowanGreat Britain61809
44 Benjamin FrankFrance72709
45 Alan HardingGreat Britain65409
46 James YapPhilippines75409
47 Torben StodtmeisterGermany75409
48 Ryan BalchUnited States76309
49 Matthew FordGreat Britain63508
50 Péter KramerCurrier Island54408
51 Apurva KothariIndia65308
52 Christophe Müller de SchongorFrance72507
53 Benjamin BarnesGermany73407
54 Dan BerryGreat Britain63407
55 Ham RoushanzamirGreat Britain63407
56 Dave GraysonGreat Britain65207
57 Philippe FortunyFrance76107
58 Sean McCallUnited States77007
59 David FordGreat Britain60606
60 Frédéric MaggioFrance70606
61 Jason RectorUnited States70606
62 Chris ArtibelloCanada71506
63 Fabrice BrochotFrance71506
64 Johannes SattlerGermany71506
65 Patrick LassalleFrance73306
66 SRIDHAR CHILUVERUIndia63306
67 Kevin RyanUnited States74206
68 Bharath DevanathanIndia65106
69 Paul John RegenciaPhilippines75106
70 Christopher WhittCanada70505
71 Ewen BucklingGreat Britain61415
72 Vijay RanganathanIndia61405
73 girish gadreIndia62305
74 Francois de BellefeuilleCanada73205
75 Greg AllingCurrier Island73205
76 Jon CaterGreat Britain63205
77 Kai-Uwe SölterGermany73205
78 Louis-Philippe BlouinCanada73205
79 Matt WilkenUnited States73205
80 Pierre-Yves LavertuCanada73205
81 Will CorneliusGreat Britain64105
82 Wolfgang MaehrIndia61304
83 Dennis HummerstonCanada73104
84 Florent GervaisFrance73104
85 Jean-Francois PaulCanada73104
86 Preetham KajekarIndia64004
87 Matt WrightCurrier Island70303
88 Alain JollyFrance71203
89 Colin YeungCanada71203
90 David PoveyGreat Britain61203
91 Frederick LiCanada71203
92 Malte SchierenbergGermany71203
93 Vardan KabraIndia61203
94 Joie MonterolaPhilippines72103
95 Jörg BahlGermany72103
96 Paul MorissetFrance72103
97 Salas michaelPhilippines72103
98 Webster McBrideUnited States72103
99 Christophe DonnartFrance73003
100 Jerson RoyanaPhilippines70202
101 Kevin OngPhilippines70202
102 Lupre SacapañoPhilippines70202
103 nachiappan lalitha shrinivasanIndia60202
104 Silbert PerezPhilippines70202
105 Jimmy RoneyCanada71102
106 Malte BlankeGermany71102
107 Rainier Nino SimeonCurrier Island71102
108 Timo SartorGermany71102
109 adam keenCurrier Island72002
110 Chris WhiteGreat Britain62002
111 Jasper ManlapazPhilippines72002
112 Jim ScottCurrier Island72002
113 Adrian VogelGermany40101
114 Kristopher John RelucioPhilippines70101
115 Myles LuCanada70101
116 Pete MccannCanada70101
117 rohit prasadIndia60101
118 Denes HalmaiCurrier Island71001
119 Mark OronganPhilippines71001
120 Peter LewisCanada71001
121 Akira YamaguchiPhilippines60000
122 Chuck KindredUnited States30000
123 Jud WillmontCurrier Island70000
124 Marc Michael HuberPhilippines50000
125 Matt LynchCanada70000
126 Narayanan KrishnanIndia60000
127 Randy PascuaPhilippines70000