Moved Permanently

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

L PUBLIC "-//IETF//DTD HTML 2.0//EN"> 301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

Jump to menu

Full Stats

Scoreboard: Pool B

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1 Hiroshi YuasaJapan71916035
2 Andreas KnudsenDenmark7526031
3 Antonio FranciscoPhilippines71316029
4 Justin FoordGreat Britain71511026
5 Sivaraman VenkatesanIndia7817025
6 Ashley YeoGreat Britain7717024
7 Martin JakobGermany7914023
8 Bryan GohSingapore7167023
9 Kristian GuerreroPhilippines7167023
10 Carsten MeinheitGermany7148022
11 Hari HaranIndia7813021
12 Shogo InoguchiJapan7812020
13 Søren Helleskov RavnDenmark7137020
14 Daishi TambaJapan7145019
15 Bernhard OttoGermany7126018
16 Vishnu Das. CK India7135018
17 Kazuki HatasaJapan7314017
18 Timothy TeoSingapore7512017
19 Emmanuel RodilPhilippines7115016
20 Rob SchumacherGreat Britain779016
21 Andreas BøhlkeDenmark7106016
22 Richard HarrisGreat Britain7106016
23 Timothy GilliganIreland7114015
24 David Liboon IIIPhilippines7132015
25 Daniel PurdyIreland7410014
26 Dominic ClarkGreat Britain795014
27 Nicky AwidPhilippines758013
28 Kevin PascuaPhilippines7103013
29 Tom AbramsGreat Britain757012
30 Tsukasa MakinoJapan775012
31 Jonas GärtnerGermany784012
32 sam bowenGreat Britain784012
33 Thor MøllerDenmark7102012
34 Alexander JacoskiPhilippines7110011
35 Rajdurai RajanIndia647011
36 Matt ParslowGreat Britain756011
37 Panoy Delos SantosPhilippines765011
38 Declan GroganIreland7101011
39 Jaimie CrossGreat Britain7101011
40 Jan RetherGermany737010
41 Tobias FrichDenmark764010
42 Yusuke WakaiJapan764010
43 Onlayao Renante JrPhilippines773010
44 Jakob BurrGermany73609
45 Jj HowellGreat Britain73609
46 Tore HarmsGermany74509
47 Thomas BretschneiderGermany76309
48 Eduardo SueroGermany71708
49 Jude LeePhilippines72608
50 Ollie GordonGreat Britain72608
51 alexander limSingapore73508
52 Matthew Kwan Singapore74408
53 Benjamin FunkGreat Britain75308
54 Joebert BuenaventuraPhilippines75308
55 Arun PandiyanIndia76208
56 Søren DueholmDenmark76208
57 Satoru IshiiJapan77108
58 Brian BoyleIreland72507
59 Killian CarrollIreland72507
60 JOEL GOHSingapore74307
61 Asbjørn FinkDenmark71506
62 Hikaru SanoJapan71506
63 Marc GuilbertGreat Britain71506
64 Tom BolzeGermany71506
65 Christian Mehlbye Buch GreisenDenmark72406
66 Datu SumndadPhilippines73306
67 Florian TangGermany73306
68 Nicolai Traasdahl TarpDenmark73306
69 Rune Ferneke-NielsenDenmark73306
70 Thomas O' ConnellIreland73306
71 Dongliang LiuSingapore75106
72 Glenn PooleGermany75106
73 Peter Gonge JensenDenmark76006
74 Ben YapPhilippines70505
75 James DarcyIreland72305
76 James KennedyIreland72305
77 Jeppe Arne Ankjær NielsenDenmark72305
78 Kamalanathan GanesanIndia72305
79 Max McCartneyGreat Britain72305
80 Sree tharon RajaIndia72305
81 Matias AutioSingapore73205
82 Mohammed WaseemIndia73205
83 Boboy FamorcanPhilippines75005
84 Akifumi InoueJapan70404
85 Lim Wei LongSingapore70404
86 Casper BørresenDenmark71304
87 Gearoid O'FearghailIreland71304
88 tan ping renSingapore72204
89 Martin Strøm JørgensenDenmark70303
90 Devesh KabraIndia71203
91 Kosuke KutomiJapan72103
92 Niko KühnelGermany72103
93 Ganesan MoorthiIndia73003
94 Thomas VestergaardDenmark73003
95 Vijay RaoIndia73003
96 Joshua PhuaSingapore70202
97 Matthew ColferIreland70202
98 Sean CarrollIreland70202
99 Aidan KellyIreland71102
100 Nicholas ChanSingapore71102
101 Venkat RathinamIndia71102
102 Vivek PandyaIndia71102
103 Amberish JaipuriaIndia72002
104 Eoghan StauntonIreland72002
105 Akira YamaguchiPhilippines70101
106 CHITHUKADU MAHESH BABU RAGHUVEERIndia70101
107 Michael RothGermany70101
108 Ong Fu EnSingapore70101
109 Subramaniam shanmugamIndia70101
110 Colm BowdenIreland71001
111 Stephen DawkinsIreland71001
112 Tan Ping YeeSingapore71001
113 Ajay John KomattuIndia70000
114 Karen CabreraPhilippines70000
115 Kee Khoon NEOSingapore70000
116 Keisuke KutomiJapan70000
117 Kelvyn Pak Ian TanSingapore70000
118 Kelvyn TanSingapore10000
119 Ryo KomodaJapan70000
120 Steven BarrinsIreland70000
121 Wendell SimbulanPhilippines70000
122 Yuta SakiyamaJapan70000
301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.