Jump to menu

Full Stats

Scoreboard: Pool B

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1 Anders DahlbergSweden81218030
2 Jean TuvillaPhilippines81413027
3 Yoland CabotCanada8177024
4 Maryviel DublinPhilippines81013023
5 Josef EbnerGermany8167023
6 Martin FilipovskiSweden8167023
7 Alex EvangelidesUganda8194023
8 Nelson CañedoPhilippines8913022
9 Galen CampbellNetherlands8129021
10 Eddy van der KlootNetherlands8812020
11 Mathew BergCanada8415019
12 Jeremy NordenCanada8162018
13 Jamil KisubiUganda8171018
14 Martin ŘezníkCzech Republic8314017
15 Bryle QuimintanPhilippines8125017
16 Jiri SvatosCzech Republic7143017
17 Thomas ZormaierGermany888016
18 KWESIGA JOSEPHUganda8312015
19 Arne ReuschGermany887015
20 James WotherspoonGreat Britain868014
21 Jaromir JachymCzech Republic868014
22 Christina ReschPhilippines877014
23 Patrik SundqvistSweden8131014
24 Johan LeanderssonSweden8310013
25 Jonathan EdwardsCanada8310013
26 Tim van OmmenNetherlands858013
27 Fred ShoneGreat Britain767013
28 Ráchel TošnerováCzech Republic894013
29 Carolina HargebySweden8103013
30 Rüdiger VeitlGermany8112013
31 Malte BlanckGermany848012
32 Stefan JohanssonSweden857012
33 Yvonne WattezNetherlands857012
34 (Joscha) Johannes FuchsGermany866012
35 Hilco BeukemaNetherlands875012
36 Josh MeronCanada875112
37 Laurence GillGreat Britain775012
38 Paul WaiteGreat Britain784012
39 Annika LindqvistSweden838011
40 katumba umarUganda838011
41 Tyler SmithCanada847011
42 Martin LipertCzech Republic856011
43 Michy SchulenbergGermany883011
44 justine van der MeulenNetherlands837010
45 Kikki EliassonSweden837010
46 Tim van Caubergh Netherlands846010
47 Lukáš KarásekCzech Republic855010
48 Adam LothianGreat Britain864010
49 Joe ButlerGreat Britain864010
50 Charlotte Kate MercerPhilippines873010
51 Michiel van de LeurNetherlands882010
52 Thangaraj MuruganIndia882010
53 Ramkumar NithyanandamIndia891010
54 Erik HunterCanada81809
55 Rebecca EaseyGreat Britain82709
56 Jacob GreenbergSweden83609
57 Richard TaylorGreat Britain83609
58 Steven LeeCanada84509
59 Martin Loa CarlssonSweden87209
60 Antonio Lopez JrPhilippines88109
61 satish rajIndia88109
62 Valérie MöllerGermany80808
63 Matej StetkaCzech Republic81708
64 Ronald Kelvin ParejoPhilippines83508
65 Sarah TošnerováCzech Republic73508
66 Marieke BuijsNetherlands84408
67 Sangeetha ManoharanIndia84408
68 Lukáš MaňákCzech Republic75308
69 Joel HögbergSweden86208
70 Johannes SchöckGermany87108
71 Judith BeckedorfGermany80707
72 Margit MüllerGermany81607
73 Michael RemyGermany82507
74 Wendell GoPhilippines83407
75 Abhinav Vinayakh ShankarnarayananIndia84307
76 Jordan MeronCanada84307
77 Emma SeabornCanada85207
78 Tom ManningsGreat Britain85207
79 Jon StoltzfusNetherlands86107
80 Allan AmoneUganda80606
81 Arvind AshokIndia80606
82 Natasha DoffGreat Britain70606
83 Nicolas FinkGermany61506
84 Eelke Van FoekenNetherlands82406
85 Megan HurstGreat Britain82406
86 Nick HandlerUganda82406
87 Chris Cowper-SmithCanada83306
88 David TremblayCanada83306
89 Jean Marie Vianney HabimanaUganda83306
90 Revin Noi DacumosPhilippines83306
91 Falko MüllerGermany85106
92 Fergus WeldonGreat Britain86006
93 Jane GakuruUganda80505
94 Meghan O'HearnIndia70505
95 Veera SethuramanIndia80505
96 Chloris ManguerraPhilippines81405
97 Julie MoensCanada82305
98 Barbara WeilGermany81304
99 Drian VerdepradoPhilippines81304
100 Hannah BrewGreat Britain81304
101 Ivana HruškováCzech Republic81304
102 Jennifer TomlinsGreat Britain81304
103 Karthik S.C.India81304
104 Ronja SeibertSweden81304
105 Sandra MarxGermany81304
106 Sarah EklundSweden81304
107 Stina ThimSweden81304
108 Tyler HislopCanada81304
109 Victoria MüllerGermany81304
110 Harriet AnderssonSweden82204
111 Inger JanssenNetherlands82204
112 Ineza CharityUganda83104
113 Julia JaenschGreat Britain73104
114 Rogier PostmaNetherlands83104
115 Sneha PatilIndia83104
116 Yulia YusifliNetherlands83104
117 Jonny ClarkGreat Britain84004
118 Melissa ZlochGermany84004
119 Radim HoppCzech Republic84004
120 Maria AhlwinSweden80303
121 Praveen BalajiIndia80303
122 Sanne LeufkensNetherlands80303
123 Anneli AnderssonSweden81203
124 Hannah KennellGreat Britain81203
125 harish ksIndia81203
126 Karina CooperGreat Britain81203
127 Lisa KouwenbergNetherlands81203
128 Vicmar TirambuloPhilippines81203
129 Charlie GallowayGreat Britain72103
130 Erin DalyCanada82103
131 Joost DoesburgNetherlands82103
132 Liza Marie LacalPhilippines83003
133 Abhishek SrinivasIndia80202
134 Lyndsay HandlerUganda70202
135 Tara Lee ParvusPhilippines80202
136 Véronique RiopelCanada80202
137 Anastasia Riordan-EvaGreat Britain71102
138 Catherine ViauCanada81102
139 Esther KunayGermany81102
140 Frédérique Desbiens-BlaisCanada81102
141 Hannah EppersonCanada81102
142 Siddhartha RajagopalanIndia81102
143 Megan O'BrienCanada82002
144 Al Ervin PatlunagPhilippines80101
145 Christian CaporPhilippines80101
146 Klára MatejkováCzech Republic80101
147 Mark TurgesenUganda80101
148 Megna ShankaranarayananIndia80101
149 Olive BaumanPhilippines80101
150 Pamela AbonyoUganda80101
151 Patricia GimboUganda80101
152 Sheilamar GasconPhilippines80101
153 Yasin KizzaUganda80101
154 Anna ZvěřinováCzech Republic81001
155 Deepak ChannamariyappaIndia81001
156 Adam JirikCzech Republic20000
157 Akira YamaguchiPhilippines70000
158 Alex Matovu Uganda80000
159 Andrew PortwineUganda80000
160 Jaidip PatelIndia40000
161 Jakub VenglářCzech Republic30000
162 Kartika RajaramIndia80000
163 Marek DavidCzech Republic10000
164 Naishur Hamidah NakimuliUganda80000
165 Oda KlarénSweden50000
166 Ranjani ShankerIndia50000
167 Vaclav PachtaCzech Republic30000
168 Veronika ŘíhováCzech Republic80000
169 Zdeněk BouškaCzech Republic10000