Jump to menu

Full Stats

Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    All

Sunday

Sun 8.3.2015 JBR Beach, Dubai

Women Pool A
15:00 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Germany 12 - 8  Game play

Monday

Mon 9.3.2015 JBR Beach, Dubai

Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 1 (Arena) Russia - Japan 11 - 5  Game play
09:00 Field 2 Ireland - United Arab Emirates 13 - 1  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Australia - Slovakia 13 - 3  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Portugal - Switzerland 11 - 8  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Portugal - United Arab Emirates 13 - 1  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Australia - United States 4 - 13  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Russia - Slovakia 13 - 3  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Japan - Switzerland 8 - 9  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Ireland - Portugal 12 - 13  Game play
16:00 Field 3 Russia - United States 3 - 13  Game play
16:00 Field 4 Japan - United Arab Emirates 9 - 6  Game play
16:00 Field 5 Switzerland - Slovakia 12 - 10  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 5 Canada - India 11 - 7  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Germany - Uganda 13 - 5  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Philippines - Czech Republic 13 - 8  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Netherlands - Great Britain 12 - 9  Game play
13:00 Field 1 (Arena) Netherlands - Uganda 12 - 5  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Germany - Sweden 6 - 11  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Philippines - India 12 - 2  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Great Britain - Czech Republic 11 - 12  Game play
16:00 Field 6 Canada - Philippines 9 - 7  Game play
16:00 Field 7 Netherlands - Sweden 7 - 13  Game play
16:00 Field 8 Great Britain - India 13 - 4  Game play
16:00 Field 9 Czech Republic - Uganda 11 - 12  Game play
Open Pool A
11:00 Field 5 Qatar - United Arab Emirates 4 - 13  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Russia - Australia 11 - 10  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Kenya - Canada 5 - 13  Game play
11:00 Field 8 France - United States 3 - 13  Game play
14:00 Field 1 (Arena) Australia - France 13 - 9  Game play
14:00 Field 2 Russia - Canada 9 - 10  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Qatar - Kenya 8 - 13  Game play
14:00 Field 4 United Arab Emirates - United States 2 - 13  Game play
Open Pool B
11:00 Field 1 (Arena) Germany - Philippines 8 - 13  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Singapore - Ireland 13 - 7  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Denmark - Japan 10 - 11  Game play
11:00 Field 4 India - Great Britain 4 - 13  Game play
15:00 Field 1 (Arena) Denmark - Great Britain 8 - 12  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Singapore - India 7 - 11  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Ireland - Philippines 2 - 13  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Japan - Germany 10 - 13  Game play
Women Pool A
09:00 Field 9 Currier Island - Russia 4 - 13  Game play
09:00 Field 10 United Arab Emirates - Great Britain 3 - 13  Game play
12:00 Field 5 United States - Canada 10 - 8  Game play
12:00 Field 6 Great Britain - Currier Island 13 - 6  Game play
12:00 Field 7 Germany - United Arab Emirates 13 - 3  Game play
15:00 Field 9 United States - United Arab Emirates 13 - 2  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Currier Island - Germany 5 - 13  Game play
16:00 Field 1 (Arena) Canada - Russia 7 - 10  Game play
Open Masters Pool A
10:00 Field 4 Currier Island - India 7 - 13  Game play
10:00 Field 5 Germany - France 6 - 13  Game play
10:00 Field 6 Philippines - Great Britain 7 - 13  Game play
10:00 Field 7 Canada - United States 6 - 12  Game play
14:00 Field 5 France - Canada 8 - 10  Game play
14:00 Field 6 Germany - Great Britain 9 - 11  Game play
14:00 Field 7 Currier Island - Philippines 7 - 13  Game play
14:00 Field 8 India - United States 5 - 13  Game play
Mixed Masters Pool A
10:00 Field 1 (Arena) Great Britain - Australia 9 - 13  Game play
10:00 Field 2 United States - Germany 13 - 8  Game play
10:00 Field 3 Canada - Currier Island 12 - 4  Game play
12:00 Field 8 Currier Island - Germany 6 - 13  Game play
12:00 Field 9 Australia - Canada 12 - 7  Game play
12:00 Field 10 United States - Great Britain 13 - 3  Game play
17:00 Field 8 Great Britain - Canada 9 - 13  Game play
17:00 Field 9 Germany - Australia 8 - 13  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Currier Island - United States 4 - 13  Game play
Women Masters Pool A
10:00 Field 8 Canada - Great Britain 13 - 3  Game play
10:00 Field 9 Germany - United States 0 - 13  Game play
10:00 Field 10 Philippines - Currier Island 1 - 13  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Currier Island - Germany 5 - 11  Game play
13:00 Field 10 Philippines - Great Britain 2 - 13  Game play
14:00 Field 9 United States - Finland 13 - 4  Game play
17:00 Field 1 (Arena) Great Britain - Finland 13 - 7  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Canada - Currier Island 13 - 4  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Germany - Philippines 13 - 1  Game play
Grand Masters Pool A
12:00 Field 1 (Arena) Germany - Sweden 8 - 13  Game play
12:00 Field 2 France - United Arab Emirates 13 - 2  Game play
12:00 Field 3 Canada - Currier Island 10 - 7  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Great Britain - Finland 4 - 13  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Canada - United States 4 - 13  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Great Britain - United Arab Emirates 13 - 5  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Germany - Currier Island 9 - 13  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Sweden - Finland 12 - 11  Game play
17:00 Field 4 France - Great Britain 13 - 6  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Germany - United States 9 - 13  Game play
17:00 Field 6 Sweden - United Arab Emirates 13 - 3  Game play
17:00 Field 7 Finland - Currier Island 11 - 8  Game play

Tuesday

Tue 10.3.2015 JBR Beach, Dubai

Mixed Pool A
10:00 Field 1 (Arena) Ireland - Japan 13 - 4  Game play
10:00 Field 6 Australia - Russia 12 - 7  Game play
10:00 Field 7 Switzerland - United States 10 - 12  Game play
10:00 Field 8 Slovakia - United Arab Emirates 13 - 4  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Portugal - Japan 8 - 6  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Ireland - Slovakia 12 - 8  Game play
13:00 Field 10 United Arab Emirates - United States 0 - 13  Game play
14:00 Field 1 (Arena) Australia - Switzerland 9 - 12  Game play
17:00 Field 7 Russia - Switzerland 10 - 9  Game play
17:00 Field 8 Portugal - Slovakia 11 - 8  Game play
17:00 Field 9 Australia - United Arab Emirates 13 - 3  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Ireland - United States 5 - 13  Game play
Mixed Pool B
10:00 Field 2 Germany - Netherlands 10 - 7  Game play
10:00 Field 3 Canada - Great Britain 12 - 5  Game play
10:00 Field 4 Czech Republic - Sweden 5 - 13  Game play
10:00 Field 5 Uganda - India 7 - 8  Game play
14:00 Field 2 Philippines - Great Britain 12 - 10  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Germany - Czech Republic 13 - 4  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Canada - Uganda 13 - 4  Game play
14:00 Field 5 India - Sweden 4 - 13  Game play
17:00 Field 1 (Arena) Canada - Sweden 10 - 5  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Netherlands - Czech Republic 13 - 5  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Philippines - Uganda 12 - 5  Game play
17:00 Field 6 Germany - India 13 - 2  Game play
Open Pool A
08:00 Field 1 (Arena) Kenya - United Arab Emirates 12 - 6  Game play
08:00 Field 6 Canada - France 10 - 9  Game play
08:00 Field 7 Australia - United States 8 - 13  Game play
08:00 Field 8 Russia - Qatar 13 - 8  Game play
11:00 Field 4 United States - Kenya 13 - 4  Game play
11:00 Field 5 United Arab Emirates - Russia 4 - 13  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Qatar - France 2 - 13  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Canada - Australia 12 - 11  Game play
15:00 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Canada 13 - 9  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Australia - Qatar 13 - 2  Game play
15:00 Field 3 France - United Arab Emirates 13 - 7  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Russia - Kenya 11 - 12  Game play
Open Pool B
08:00 Field 2 Japan - Philippines 8 - 12  Game play
08:00 Field 3 Great Britain - Germany 13 - 7  Game play
08:00 Field 4 Denmark - Singapore 13 - 5  Game play
08:00 Field 5 India - Ireland 11 - 7  Game play
12:00 Field 1 (Arena) Great Britain - Japan 13 - 9  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Philippines - India 13 - 6  Game play
12:00 Field 3 Ireland - Denmark 6 - 12  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Singapore - Germany 6 - 13  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Japan - Singapore 11 - 8  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Philippines - Great Britain 10 - 12  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Germany - Ireland 13 - 8  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Denmark - India 12 - 8  Game play
Women Pool A
09:00 Field 10 Germany - Russia 7 - 11  Game play
10:00 Field 9 United Arab Emirates - Canada 4 - 13  Game play
10:00 Field 10 Great Britain - United States 10 - 11  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Germany - Canada 9 - 6  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Currier Island - United States 3 - 13  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Russia - Great Britain 7 - 9  Game play
Open Masters Pool A
09:00 Field 5 Great Britain - Canada 13 - 10  Game play
09:00 Field 6 France - United States 4 - 13  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Germany - Currier Island 13 - 6  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Philippines - India 13 - 10  Game play
13:00 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Philippines 13 - 7  Game play
13:00 Field 2 India - Germany 9 - 13  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Currier Island - Canada 10 - 13  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Great Britain - France 13 - 8  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Canada - India 13 - 6  Game play
16:00 Field 3 Germany - Philippines 12 - 7  Game play
17:00 Field 2 France - Currier Island 10 - 7  Game play
17:00 Field 3 United States - Great Britain 13 - 5  Game play
Mixed Masters Pool A
08:00 Field 9 Germany - Great Britain 13 - 7  Game play
08:00 Field 10 Canada - United States 5 - 13  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Australia - Currier Island 13 - 4  Game play
12:00 Field 5 United States - Australia 13 - 4  Game play
12:00 Field 6 Currier Island - Great Britain 6 - 11  Game play
12:00 Field 7 Germany - Canada 5 - 13  Game play
Mixed Masters Upper Pool
15:00 Field 9 Canada - United States 4 - 13  Game play
Mixed Masters Lower Pool
15:00 Field 10 Currier Island - Germany 5 - 12  Game play
Women Masters Pool A
11:00 Field 1 (Arena) Finland - Germany 6 - 13  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Philippines - Canada 0 - 13  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Great Britain - United States 1 - 13  Game play
14:00 Field 6 Finland - Canada 5 - 13  Game play
14:00 Field 7 Currier Island - United States 1 - 13  Game play
14:00 Field 8 Germany - Great Britain 7 - 11  Game play
16:00 Field 7 United States - Philippines 13 - 0  Game play
16:00 Field 8 Currier Island - Finland 4 - 9  Game play
16:00 Field 9 Canada - Germany 13 - 4  Game play
Grand Masters Pool A
09:00 Field 1 (Arena) France - Sweden 8 - 10  Game play
09:00 Field 2 Canada - Germany 9 - 10  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Finland - United States 7 - 13  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Currier Island - United Arab Emirates 13 - 8  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Great Britain - Sweden 8 - 11  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Canada - Finland 4 - 13  Game play
12:00 Field 8 France - Currier Island 8 - 11  Game play
12:00 Field 9 United Arab Emirates - United States 2 - 13  Game play
16:00 Field 1 (Arena) France - United States 4 - 13  Game play
16:00 Field 4 Germany - Finland 6 - 13  Game play
16:00 Field 5 Great Britain - Currier Island 10 - 11  Game play
16:00 Field 6 Canada - United Arab Emirates 13 - 4  Game play

Wednesday

Wed 11.3.2015 JBR Beach, Dubai

Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 1 (Arena) Ireland - Australia 12 - 9  Game play
09:00 Field 2 Portugal - United States 7 - 12  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Japan - Slovakia 10 - 9  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Russia - United Arab Emirates 13 - 4  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Ireland - Russia 9 - 4  Game play
12:00 Field 3 Switzerland - United Arab Emirates 11 - 3  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Japan - United States 2 - 13  Game play
12:00 Field 5 Australia - Portugal 5 - 11  Game play
15:00 Field 1 (Arena) Portugal - Russia 9 - 12  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Slovakia - United States 1 - 13  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Ireland - Switzerland 13 - 8  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Australia - Japan 13 - 4  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 5 Philippines - Sweden 10 - 8  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Great Britain - Uganda 13 - 7  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Netherlands - India 12 - 5  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Canada - Germany 7 - 9  Game play
12:00 Field 6 Czech Republic - India 10 - 8  Game play
12:00 Field 7 Great Britain - Sweden 5 - 12  Game play
12:00 Field 8 Canada - Netherlands 7 - 4  Game play
12:00 Field 9 Germany - Philippines 9 - 6  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Uganda - Sweden 5 - 13  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Canada - Czech Republic 13 - 4  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Germany - Great Britain 13 - 5  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Philippines - Netherlands 11 - 8  Game play
Open Pool A
10:00 Field 2 Kenya - France 6 - 10  Game play
10:00 Field 3 United Arab Emirates - Australia 3 - 13  Game play
10:00 Field 4 United States - Russia 13 - 4  Game play
10:00 Field 5 Qatar - Canada 5 - 13  Game play
14:00 Field 5 France - Russia 10 - 9  Game play
14:00 Field 6 Canada - United Arab Emirates 13 - 3  Game play
14:00 Field 7 Australia - Kenya 12 - 6  Game play
14:00 Field 8 United States - Qatar 13 - 4  Game play
Open Pool B
10:00 Field 1 (Arena) India - Germany 11 - 9  Game play
10:00 Field 6 Ireland - Japan 7 - 12  Game play
10:00 Field 7 Philippines - Denmark 13 - 5  Game play
10:00 Field 8 Singapore - Great Britain 1 - 13  Game play
14:00 Field 1 (Arena) Japan - India 6 - 7  Game play
14:00 Field 2 Germany - Denmark 8 - 11  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Great Britain - Ireland 13 - 5  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Philippines - Singapore 13 - 4  Game play
Open Playoffs
17:00 Field 3 United States - Ireland 13 - 4  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Russia - India 10 - 5  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Australia - Japan 8 - 5  Game play
17:00 Field 6 Kenya - Philippines 4 - 13  Game play
17:00 Field 7 Canada - Singapore 13 - 4  Game play
17:00 Field 8 United Arab Emirates - Denmark 6 - 13  Game play
17:00 Field 9 France - Germany 8 - 10  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Qatar - Great Britain 2 - 13  Game play
Women Pool A
08:00 Field 5 Canada - Great Britain 8 - 9  Game play
08:00 Field 6 Russia - United States 9 - 11  Game play
08:00 Field 7 United Arab Emirates - Currier Island 10 - 8  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Canada - Currier Island 13 - 2  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Russia - United Arab Emirates 7 - 1  Game play
12:00 Field 1 (Arena) Great Britain - Germany 12 - 3  Game play
Women Pre-Semis
15:00 Field 9 Great Britain - Currier Island 13 - 2  Game play
16:00 Field 1 (Arena) Germany - Canada 3 - 12  Game play
16:00 Field 10 Russia - United Arab Emirates 13 - 2  Game play
Open Masters Pool A
08:00 Field 1 (Arena) Philippines - Canada 10 - 9  Game play
08:00 Field 2 United States - Germany 13 - 4  Game play
08:00 Field 3 India - France 8 - 12  Game play
08:00 Field 4 Currier Island - Great Britain 7 - 13  Game play
11:00 Field 1 (Arena) Canada - Germany 6 - 9  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Great Britain - India 13 - 1
11:00 Field 3 France - Philippines 10 - 4  Game play
11:00 Field 4 United States - Currier Island 13 - 3  Game play
Open Masters Playoffs
13:00 Field 8 United States - Currier Island 13 - 3  Game play
16:00 Field 8 France - Canada 7 - 12  Game play
16:00 Field 9 Great Britain - India 13 - 5  Game play
17:00 Field 1 (Arena) Germany - Philippines 9 - 11  Game play
Mixed Masters Upper Pool
10:00 Field 9 Australia - Canada 9 - 7  Game play
13:00 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Australia 13 - 8  Game play
Mixed Masters Lower Pool
10:00 Field 10 Great Britain - Currier Island 7 - 8  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Germany - Great Britain 10 - 9  Game play
Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4)
16:00 Field 2 United States - Germany 13 - 2  Game play
16:00 Field 3 Australia - Canada 9 - 10  Game play
Women Masters Pool A
11:00 Field 7 United States - Canada 9 - 4  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Great Britain - Currier Island 11 - 2  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Finland - Philippines 8 - 4  Game play
Women Masters Pre-Semis
14:00 Field 9 Canada - Philippines 13 - 0  Game play
14:00 Field 10 Great Britain - Currier Island 13 - 7  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Germany - Finland 6 - 9  Game play
Grand Masters Pool A
08:00 Field 8 Great Britain - United States 3 - 13  Game play
08:00 Field 9 Sweden - Currier Island 11 - 9  Game play
08:00 Field 10 Germany - United Arab Emirates 13 - 7  Game play
09:00 Field 9 France - Canada 11 - 7  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Finland - United Arab Emirates 13 - 1  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Sweden - United States 4 - 13  Game play
13:00 Field 5 France - Germany 12 - 9  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Canada - Great Britain 10 - 9  Game play
16:00 Field 4 Currier Island - United States 3 - 13  Game play
16:00 Field 5 France - Finland 3 - 13  Game play
16:00 Field 6 Canada - Sweden 12 - 9  Game play
16:00 Field 7 Great Britain - Germany 6 - 8  Game play

Thursday

Thu 12.3.2015 JBR Beach, Dubai

Mixed Playoffs (1-8)
08:00 Field 7 United States - Sweden 9 - 8  Game play
08:00 Field 8 Canada - Ireland 10 - 6  Game play
08:00 Field 9 Portugal - Philippines 9 - 6  Game play
08:00 Field 10 Germany - Russia 12 - 7  Game play
Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals
12:00 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Canada 5 - 6  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Portugal - Germany 3 - 6  Game play
12:00 Field 3 Sweden - Ireland 7 - 6  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Philippines - Russia 13 - 5  Game play
Mixed Final Pool (9-12)
09:00 Field 6 Australia - Netherlands 4 - 13  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Czech Republic - Switzerland 8 - 9  Game play
12:00 Field 5 Netherlands - Switzerland 12 - 3  Game play
12:00 Field 6 Australia - Czech Republic 7 - 8  Game play
Mixed Final Pool (13-18)
09:00 Field 8 Japan - Uganda 9 - 5  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Slovakia - India 7 - 10  Game play
09:00 Field 10 United Arab Emirates - Great Britain 1 - 13  Game play
12:00 Field 7 India - Japan 9 - 7  Game play
12:00 Field 8 Great Britain - Slovakia 12 - 4  Game play
12:00 Field 9 United Arab Emirates - Uganda 4 - 7  Game play
15:15 Field 4 Japan - Great Britain 4 - 7  Game play
Open Playoffs Quarterfinals
09:00 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Russia 10 - 3  Game play
09:00 Field 2 Australia - Philippines 10 - 11  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Canada - Denmark 13 - 2  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Germany - Great Britain 9 - 13  Game play
10:00 Field 6 Ireland - India 8 - 9  Game play
10:00 Field 7 Japan - Kenya 10 - 6  Game play
10:00 Field 8 Singapore - United Arab Emirates 5 - 6  Game play
10:00 Field 9 France - Qatar 13 - 3  Game play
Open Playoffs Semifinals
13:00 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Philippines 8 - 7  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Canada - Great Britain 4 - 9  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Russia - Australia 6 - 12  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Denmark - Germany 9 - 7  Game play
13:00 Field 5 India - Japan 7 - 9  Game play
13:00 Field 6 United Arab Emirates - France 2 - 13  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Ireland - Kenya 8 - 7  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Singapore - Qatar 10 - 7  Game play
Women Playoffs (1-4)
08:00 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Canada 11 - 6  Game play
08:00 Field 2 Great Britain - Russia 7 - 9  Game play
Women Playoffs (1-4) Finals
11:00 Field 1 (Arena) Canada - Great Britain 6 - 7  Game play
Women Final Pool (5-7)
08:00 Field 6 Germany - Currier Island 13 - 4  Game play
11:00 Field 8 United Arab Emirates - Germany 4 - 9  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Currier Island - United Arab Emirates 9 - 8  Game play
Open Masters Playoffs Semifinals
10:00 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Philippines 12 - 5  Game play
10:00 Field 2 Canada - Great Britain 8 - 7  Game play
10:00 Field 3 Currier Island - Germany 10 - 11  Game play
10:00 Field 4 France - India 11 - 8  Game play
Open Masters Playoffs Finals
14:00 Field 1 (Arena) Philippines - Great Britain 8 - 5  Game play
14:00 Field 2 Germany - France 4 - 9  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Currier Island - India 9 - 10  Game play
Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4) Finals
11:00 Field 4 Germany - Australia 3 - 12  Game play
16:30 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Canada 9 - 5  Game play
Mixed Masters Playoffs (5-6)
11:00 Field 5 Currier Island - Great Britain 8 - 10  Game play
Women Masters Playoffs (1-4)
08:00 Field 3 United States - Finland 13 - 2  Game play
08:00 Field 4 Canada - Great Britain 8 - 4  Game play
Women Masters Playoffs (1-4) Finals
11:00 Field 6 Finland - Great Britain 4 - 7  Game play
15:15 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Canada 8 - 2  Game play
Women Masters Final Pool (5-7)
08:00 Field 5 Germany - Philippines 13 - 1  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Philippines - Currier Island 8 - 7  Game play
14:00 Field 5 Currier Island - Germany 4 - 7  Game play
Grand Masters Playoffs (1-4)
11:00 Field 2 United States - France 13 - 5  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Sweden - Finland 12 - 11  Game play
Grand Masters Final Pool (5-7)
09:00 Field 5 Canada - Germany 13 - 7  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Germany - Currier Island 8 - 11  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Currier Island - Canada 5 - 11  Game play
Grand Masters Playoffs (8-9)
10:00 Field 5 Great Britain - United Arab Emirates 12 - 5  Game play

Friday

Fri 13.3.2015 JBR Beach, Dubai

Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Finals
09:00 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Portugal 11 - 5  Game play
09:00 Field 2 Sweden - Philippines 10 - 11  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Ireland - Russia 12 - 4  Game play
15:15 Field 1 (Arena) Canada - Germany 9 - 11  Game play
Mixed Final Pool (9-12)
09:00 Field 4 Switzerland - Australia 12 - 10  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Netherlands - Czech Republic 11 - 7  Game play
Mixed Final Pool (13-18)
09:00 Field 7 India - United Arab Emirates 13 - 3  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Uganda - Slovakia 12 - 6  Game play
Open Playoffs Finals
08:00 Field 1 (Arena) Philippines - Canada 12 - 11  Game play
08:00 Field 2 Australia - Denmark 11 - 12  Game play
08:00 Field 4 Japan - France 9 - 10  Game play
08:00 Field 5 India - United Arab Emirates 12 - 9  Game play
08:00 Field 6 Ireland - Singapore 11 - 13  Game play
08:00 Field 7 Kenya - Qatar ? - ? Game history
10:15 Field 4 Russia - Germany 9 - 6  Game play
14:00 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Great Britain 13 - 7  Game play
Women Playoffs (1-4) Finals
12:45 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Russia 9 - 8  Game play
Open Masters Playoffs Finals
11:30 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Canada 13 - 8  Game play
Grand Masters Playoffs (1-4) Finals
09:00 Field 9 France - Finland 5 - 9  Game play
10:15 Field 1 (Arena) United States - Sweden 10 - 9  Game play

Timezone: Asia/Dubai. Local time: 23.7.2018 13:26


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version