Full Stats
« Back to LIVE
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday All
Mixed Playoffs (1-8) |
08:00 |
Field 7 |
United States |
- |
Sweden |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
08:00 |
Field 8 |
Canada |
- |
Ireland |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
08:00 |
Field 9 |
Portugal |
- |
Philippines |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
08:00 |
Field 10 |
Germany |
- |
Russia |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals |
12:00 |
Field 1 (Arena) |
United States |
- |
Canada |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
12:00 |
Field 2 |
Portugal |
- |
Germany |
3 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
12:00 |
Field 3 |
Sweden |
- |
Ireland |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
12:00 |
Field 4 |
Philippines |
- |
Russia |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
Mixed Final Pool (9-12) |
09:00 |
Field 6 |
Australia |
- |
Netherlands |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Game play |
09:00 |
Field 7 |
Czech Republic |
- |
Switzerland |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
12:00 |
Field 5 |
Netherlands |
- |
Switzerland |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Game play |
12:00 |
Field 6 |
Australia |
- |
Czech Republic |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
Mixed Final Pool (13-18) |
09:00 |
Field 8 |
Japan |
- |
Uganda |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
09:00 |
Field 9 |
Slovakia |
- |
India |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Game play |
09:00 |
Field 10 |
United Arab Emirates |
- |
Great Britain |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Game play |
12:00 |
Field 7 |
India |
- |
Japan |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
12:00 |
Field 8 |
Great Britain |
- |
Slovakia |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
12:00 |
Field 9 |
United Arab Emirates |
- |
Uganda |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
15:15 |
Field 4 |
Japan |
- |
Great Britain |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
Open Playoffs Quarterfinals |
09:00 |
Field 1 (Arena) |
United States |
- |
Russia |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Game play |
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Australia |
- |
Philippines |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
09:00 |
Field 3 |
Canada |
- |
Denmark |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Game play |
09:00 |
Field 4 |
Germany |
- |
Great Britain |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Game play |
10:00 |
Field 6 |
Ireland |
- |
India |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
10:00 |
Field 7 |
Japan |
- |
Kenya |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
10:00 |
Field 8 |
Singapore |
- |
United Arab Emirates |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
10:00 |
Field 9 |
France |
- |
Qatar |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Game play |
Open Playoffs Semifinals |
13:00 |
Field 1 (Arena) |
United States |
- |
Philippines |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
13:00 |
Field 2 |
Canada |
- |
Great Britain |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
13:00 |
Field 3 |
Russia |
- |
Australia |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Game play |
13:00 |
Field 4 |
Denmark |
- |
Germany |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
13:00 |
Field 5 |
India |
- |
Japan |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
13:00 |
Field 6 |
United Arab Emirates |
- |
France |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Game play |
13:00 |
Field 7 |
Ireland |
- |
Kenya |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
13:00 |
Field 8 |
Singapore |
- |
Qatar |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
Women Playoffs (1-4) |
08:00 |
Field 1 (Arena) |
United States |
- |
Canada |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
08:00 |
Field 2 |
Great Britain |
- |
Russia |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
Women Playoffs (1-4) Finals |
11:00 |
Field 1 (Arena) |
Canada |
- |
Great Britain |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
Women Final Pool (5-7) |
08:00 |
Field 6 |
Germany |
- |
Currier Island |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
11:00 |
Field 8 |
United Arab Emirates |
- |
Germany |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
14:00 |
Field 4 |
Currier Island |
- |
United Arab Emirates |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
Open Masters Playoffs Semifinals |
10:00 |
Field 1 (Arena) |
United States |
- |
Philippines |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
10:00 |
Field 2 |
Canada |
- |
Great Britain |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
10:00 |
Field 3 |
Currier Island |
- |
Germany |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
10:00 |
Field 4 |
France |
- |
India |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
Open Masters Playoffs Finals |
14:00 |
Field 1 (Arena) |
Philippines |
- |
Great Britain |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Germany |
- |
France |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
14:00 |
Field 3 |
Currier Island |
- |
India |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Game play |
Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4) Finals |
11:00 |
Field 4 |
Germany |
- |
Australia |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Game play |
16:30 |
Field 1 (Arena) |
United States |
- |
Canada |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
Mixed Masters Playoffs (5-6) |
11:00 |
Field 5 |
Currier Island |
- |
Great Britain |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Game play |
Women Masters Playoffs (1-4) |
08:00 |
Field 3 |
United States |
- |
Finland |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Game play |
08:00 |
Field 4 |
Canada |
- |
Great Britain |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
Women Masters Playoffs (1-4) Finals |
11:00 |
Field 6 |
Finland |
- |
Great Britain |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
15:15 |
Field 1 (Arena) |
United States |
- |
Canada |
8 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Game play |
Women Masters Final Pool (5-7) |
08:00 |
Field 5 |
Germany |
- |
Philippines |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Game play |
11:00 |
Field 7 |
Philippines |
- |
Currier Island |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
14:00 |
Field 5 |
Currier Island |
- |
Germany |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
Grand Masters Playoffs (1-4) |
11:00 |
Field 2 |
United States |
- |
France |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
11:00 |
Field 3 |
Sweden |
- |
Finland |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
Grand Masters Final Pool (5-7) |
09:00 |
Field 5 |
Canada |
- |
Germany |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
11:00 |
Field 9 |
Germany |
- |
Currier Island |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
13:00 |
Field 9 |
Currier Island |
- |
Canada |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
Grand Masters Playoffs (8-9) |
10:00 |
Field 5 |
Great Britain |
- |
United Arab Emirates |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
Timezone: Asia/Dubai. Local time: 24.4.2024 01:35
iCalendar (.ical) | Grid (PDF) | List (PDF) | Printable version